Skydiving Sex in Taft CA: Life Begins at 120 MPH


Hope & Voodoo

I can remember the day when I was on Twitter chilling out and talking with friends when my friends Voodoo (@voodoopornstar) and Hope (@littlemisstaft) posted links to their now famous “Skyfucking” video. Voodoo had posted tweets about how he was editing the footage so that it would be “you tube” friendly. Among the pornstar & fan crowd the feat was drawing lots of attention. We anticipated it. They spoke of doing it but it was done and a reality. I remember just weeks before telling Hope to go up with Voodoo and she said she would. Wow, I never expected she would up the ante and go completely nude! The video was posted on You Tube and Dailymotion where it was deleted. Voodoo found a home for his personal pictures and the infamous video on Posterous.com

For those of you that don’t know Voodoo, he is a CONTRACT pornstar for Reality Kings (@realitykings) and a pro skydiver who formerly called Skydive Taft his employer and DZ. Hope worked with Voodoo at Skydive Taft getting people ready for their jumps. They are two of the most outgoing folks I know. Voodoo doesn’t give a fuck. His motto is: EFS! Eat Fuck Skydive! He loves women, sex, living on the edge and riding his motorcycle. Nothing brings this man down. Even with the death of his father recently he still continues on with life and his father legacy. They look alike. He has been in the porn business well over 10 years and is one of the most popular stars in the world.

Hope is a young, sweet woman with a drop dead gorgeous tight body and a great personality. She also takes no shit from her haters. She is quite new to the world of porn but has already attained a large following. She has shot for many popular porn companies including Reality Kings, Brazzers, Kink.com…etc. She is a “small town girl being exposed to a BIG city!”

Lets get to the skydiving sex stunt. The pair filmed the stunt early in the AM with Voodoo wearing only their tandem harness and chutes. It was a sunny clear day with an awesome view of their surroundings and the video magic of their camera man and a camera attached to Voodoo’s wrist. While climbing altitude Hope hopped right on top of Voodoo’s cock and began riding him! In the video you can quickly tell when she feels the full length of his cock inside her tight young pussy. They are already harnessed together and in a reverse cowgirl position. As usual with other tandem skydivers, Voodoo and his jump student would sit next to the pilot of their small private plane. This is what the pair did during the video. It is visible that the pilot does look at the camera briefly but you can also see in the video that the pair are enjoying one another and the pilot is paying attention to the sky. With that, no FAA rules were broken. The pilot took all precautions in a professional manner with the life of everyone on board seriously.

Hope and Voodoo neared the edge of the plane and with the sex still taking place, they jumped out. The video now turns to Katy Perry’s E.T. song for the duration of the jump. Voodoo while in the prone position with Hope continues to penetrate her and caress her breasts and kiss her on the neck. At one point in the video you hear Hope repeat that she is cumming! For those wondering she had MULTIPLE orgasms throughout the skydive. Although she says Voodoo’s cock is quite large for her they still completed the jump successfully. Although many see this as a perverted act, it was performed by two people that are adults, in the porn business and they did it in a very professional manner. Even making sure to jump at a time where no complaints could be filed of nude skydivers.

The owner of Skydive Taft did what he had to do for the sake of his business. Both parties have stated that he knew of the jump. It won’t be the end of skydiving for Voodoo and im sure if given the right opportunity Hope and Voodoo would do it again and again. So you ask why they would do such a thing. Well, for many reasons. One being that well the thrill of fucking while skydiving is one that I’d even like to experience. Another is to get the attention of shock jock Howard Stern where this feat has already been featured on his news show. Last, because well today’s TV programming is shit! Really who wants to watch Jersey Shore when you can delve into the life of a veteran pornstar who has sex with more young women than you can imagine and also skydives!

These two individuals are the most extreme folks I know. I already knew from day one that Voodoo was the craziest mother fucker ever and also the luckiest but I even had my doubts about Hope. I never imagined her doing something so extreme and she showed me and the rest of the world that she is extreme. They have no shame in what they have done and what media presence they have gotten. They are proud to have done something that NO ONE else has ever done and they fucking filmed it for all to see. The video is in good taste. You don’t see penetration but you do see sex taking place. Its erotic, fun and extreme. I love it and it still has a home on my phone to this day. After all…….LIFE BEGINS AT 120 MPH!!!!!

References to this:

KGET News Story
http://www.kget.com/news/local/story/Contact-17-News-High-flying-stunt-center-of/ZXleki_R4UGBe9rrcF9TmQ.cspx

MSNBC News Story
http://www.msnbc.msn.com/id/44898532/ns/us_news-weird_news/#.TpfAMXLNRSk

Voodoo’s Twitter:
@Voodoopornstar

Hope’s Twitter:
@littlemisstaft

Reality Kings
@realitykings http://www.rk.com

The End Has Come


Many know that for years I have worked for bands. Few weeks ago I made my last trip ever. We went to Rio for Rock in Rio 2011. It was awesome. Had shows on 23rd and 25th. Met Katy Perry on 23rd. She is sooooo cool.

So now I really don’t what else I will be doing. I guess enjoying life and shit. Skydiving, traveling and what not. A friend of mine is getting married next August in Pittsburgh so ill probably head up there for the social event of the season…..NOT lol.

I spend my time these days relaxing and listening to SirusXM radio. Yeah Playboy and Spice radio lol. Its just great not to mention funny some of the stuff they talk about. One can only take so much of nothing before it gets boring so im sure I will find something else to do that will keep me busy.

For now, I am going to enjoy the upcoming holidays and the cooler weather. Im feeling back in my element now. Its getting cooler and NHL season has finally begun. Yes GO LA Kings! lol. and as always I cant wait til Xmas Eve when they will show my fav holiday movie all day…..yep A Christmas Story with Ralphie! lol.

The most shocking thing I heard lately was the death of Apple giant Steve Jobs. Didn’t see that coming. Of course though Apple will not suffer from this loss. True the market is shitty right now. Believe me, my Forex trading isn’t very profitable lately either! lol. A new product out for them in a week will bring much revenue. In fact many tech companies will be profiting from the holiday sales very soon. Still though, shocking on the death of Steve Jobs. Even though Bill Gates is no longer in charge at Microsoft and now Steve gone, the world of computer technology won’t be the same.

So for now I say peace out. Sorry for the lack of posts over the last month or so. I will be back with more in the coming week! ooooooh I just saw a yummy lasagna on the tv….shit im hungry now. lol. Ok I bid you all well for now until next time!

Gill

Steve Jobs 1955-2011


First off many know I am not an Apple fan by any means. Therefore I really can’t say anything about Steve Jobs that will fascinate you. With his death days ago I had to stop all the teasing because it just wasn’t right to do. I still won’t be an Apple fan but I will give my sypathy to his family on his death.

I guess thats why he decided to step down as CEO in order to enjoy what was left of his life. Makes me wonder why a man with all the money couldn’t get treatment for his situation. Then again I guess it was at a point where it was untreatable. I dont know. Im sure others do. Like i say though, I didn’t follow the life of him.

He did create a kick ass Apple IIe computer which I remember creating stupid loop programs and shit back in elementary school. lol. Thats about all I can say. Out of respect for his family and his followers I simply wanted to post this to pay respects to the innovator he was and will continue to be. I can’t see myself paying that much for a laptop but then again I am a PC guy so those that like MACs im sure will continue to enjoy his products. For those that do, thats the biggest tribute to the man they could do.

It is true that many of his ideas were incorporated in the computers we use today. I guess I grew to like computers because of that Apple IIe tan colored big ass computer LOL.

So as I end this, thanx Steve Jobs.

On a humorous note: look at those old pics of Steve when he had long hair, beard and glasses……I swear he resembles Ben Javhari from the Short Circuit movies (played by Fisher Stevens) lol

RIP Steve

Steve Jobs 1955-2011

Steve Jobs 1955-2011